4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mazgaon , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mazgaon , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹15,766 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹24,980 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹29,656 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹22,049 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹21,137 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹32,451 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹17,753 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In 28, D Koyande Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Vision Ocean View  ekta nagar mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹43,810 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem, Mazgaon For Sale In Aquagem Towers Castie Realtors

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,453 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Jogeshwari For Sale In Jogeshwari

Passcode Jogeshwari  Passcode Jogeshwari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Codename Vile Parle  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Super Codename Panvel  Super Codename Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Super Codename Borivali  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Super Codename Thane  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Panvel  Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,612 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Netra splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Netra splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Netra splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Netra splendour.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Netra splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Netra splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Netra splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Netra splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!