4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

91 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Trimulgherry , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Trimulgherry , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Bhadri Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

SR Bhadri Residency  Beeramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.9 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
39,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sr Bhadri Residency For Sale  In Beeramguda1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvee Platina For Sale In Alwal

Saanvee Platina  Alwal, , Secunderabad , Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.88 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
30,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saanvee Platina For Sale  In Alwal1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Nature Vista For Sale In Alwal

Naman Nature Vista  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mamidi Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Alwal

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gkh Tranquil For Sale In Alwal

GKH Tranquil  Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.96 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
55,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Bowenpally

Manasarovar Heights Phase 2  Manasarovar Heights phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Lake View Apartment For Sale In Hashmatpet, Bowenpally

Shanta Lake View Apartment  Near Ushodaya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,737 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

3 BHK Flat In Manasarovar Heights 3 For Sale In Bowenpally

812, Block-5, Manasarovar Heights Phase 2, Prem Sagar Enclave, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India Lat, Lon: 17.478331, 78.494448
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Krupa Apartments For Sale In Bowenpally

Srinivasa Krupa Apartments  500009, Santa Saket Colony, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Elegance For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights I For Sale In Trimalgherry, Hyderabad

Manasarovar Heights I  near RTC Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights Phase 3 For Sale In Bowenpally

Manasarovar Heights Phase 3  Manasarovar Heights Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Chandra Enclave For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Chandra Enclave  Near Shobha Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Quality Cnr Quality Signatures For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Lakshmi For Sale In Old Bowenpally

RAJA LAKSHMI  Hasmathpet near Beehive Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Encalve For Sale In Bowenpally

pavan encalve   Krishi Nagar near Paradise Biryani | Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Nivas For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Ayodhya Nivas  Ayodhya Nivas , MMR Garden Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Flat In Ved Vihar For Sale In Trimulgherry

Malitary dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Beacon Westend For Sale In Alwal

Ward Number 10, Kanajiguda,Beacon Westend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,084 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pratyush Arcade For Sale In Secunderabad,

Pratyush Arcade  old bowenpally near Ramya Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Manasarovar Heights   Parking 1, Manasarovar Heights Rd, near Rear Gate, Santa Saket Colony, RTC Officers Colony, Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Diya Homes,bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Diya homes,bowenpally  vishnomatha temple road on DIYA HOMES, Sai Ram Residency, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Gayatri Residency  Gayathri Residency 8-7-27/14, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nestcon orchid without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nestcon orchid, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nestcon orchid?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nestcon orchid.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nestcon orchid?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nestcon orchid is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nestcon orchid?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nestcon orchid. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!