4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

182 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale  In Haralur
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,498 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Premero For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Flat In Pristina For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global Technology ParkEcospaceByg Brewski Brewing CompanyM K RetailAdarsh Palm Retreat

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Parkwood For Sale In Bellandur

VARS PARKWOOD  Bellandur - Doddakannelli Rd, behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Adarsh Palm Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,992 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Junnasandra

Klassik Landmark   off Sarjapur Road, near Hosa Road, Choodasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹17,716 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

WM5G+GH3, Hosa Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva For Sale In Bellandur Gate

Ambience Diva  opposite total mall , near sahi garments , sarjapura rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lumina For Sale In Off Sarjapur

Adarsh Lumina  Near Punarjani ENT Care Centre, Varthuru Hobli, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Adarsh Lakefront

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,672 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Seldon  Sarjapur Road , P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Silverline Apartment, (West),, Hosa Rd, near Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham, Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka , 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Advaith For Sale In Choodasandra

Sashank Advaith  Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.79 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
51,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterHosa RoadCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In August Grand For Sale In Sarjapur Road

August Grand  August Grand, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Junnasandra

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Aqua For Sale In Choodasandra

Ushodaya Aqua  opposite Indira Canteen, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale In Nayandahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Divinity  Near Global Mall, Mysore Rd, near Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Homes Apartment For Sale In 17, Owners Court Layout, Bengaluru, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India

Golden Homes Apartment  Owners Court East Layout Rd, Owners Court Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Junnasandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ideb Springfields, Bellandur  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Celestia For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,233 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Msr lavender without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Msr lavender, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Msr lavender?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Msr lavender.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Msr lavender?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Msr lavender is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Msr lavender?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Msr lavender. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!