4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

312 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Modern Residency , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Modern Residency , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹32,948 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Camelot For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity Residency For Sale  In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar1/14
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarwahit Apartment For Sale In Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola

Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shashi Bhawan For Sale In Kakrola

Old Palam Rd, near Vishwakarma Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vipin Garden For Sale In Nawada

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabhat For Sale In Sector 15 Dwarka

Sai Prabhat  Raju Enclave near Vishwakarma mandir, old palam road, nearby, Sector 15 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Home Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

sai home apartment   Najafgarh Rd Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

street no 13, shiv mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Om Towers For Sale In Matiala

om towers   Guru Harkishan Nagar, Matiala Extension, Matiala,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Apart,ment For Sale In Dwarka

rajasthan apart,ment  Sector 4 Rd near modern convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Shree Radhe Krishna Apartment  D Block Dwarka Mor, Sewak Park, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rama Park For Sale In Rama Park

Rama park  Dwarka More metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Plot No. 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Kiran Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

RWA Kiran Garden  Gali Number 18, Gulab Bhag, Block A, Kiran Garden, Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Om Vihar

HIMALAYA APARTMENT  Matiala rd Near Baba Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shiv Apartments  najafgarh rd, near dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,788 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Sai Kunj   Dwarka Mor, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Sewak Park

Shiv Apartment  B-32 & 33, Gali Number 9, Block B, Sewak Park, Dwarka, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Tower Sawan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Heritage Tower Sawan CGHS  dwarka sector 3, near dps school plot number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Mohan Garden, Nawada For Sale In Nawada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vipin Garden For Sale In Nawada

Vipin Garden  B 21 , gali no. 5C , Vipin garden extension. Dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In 33, Nanhey Park, Block-d, Sanjay Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Samridhi Apartment  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Modern residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Modern residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Modern residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Modern residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Modern residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Modern residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Modern residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Modern residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!