4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

102 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.18 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
47,674/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale  In Ghorpadi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  pingale vasti,koregaon park annexe.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Nova For Sale In Mundhwa

Magarpatta Nova  Near Magarpatta College of Hospitality, Koregaon Park Annex, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  Near Passport Office Pune, Koregaon Park Annexe,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2  Near Prabhu Super Market, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
95,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine I Life Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Pristine I life Mundhwa  Near Deccan Paper Mill, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Uni 89 For Sale In Mundhwa

Unique Uni 89  Near Basho's Restaurant, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
84,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Ilife For Sale In Mundhwa

Pristine iLife  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
92,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Palm Royale For Sale In Ghorpadi

AP Palm Royale  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,518 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mittal sun sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mittal sun sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mittal sun sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mittal sun sapphire.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mittal sun sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mittal sun sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mittal sun sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mittal sun sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!