4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

407 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bachupally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bachupally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bolarum

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale  In Bolarum1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalSai Ranga Dts

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale  In Bachupally1/8
Posh Society

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
West

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bachupally village Medchal Malkajgiri district Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, KENNEDY HIGH THE GLOBAL SCHOOL, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

urbanrise on cloud 33   Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Survey No. 499/A Kennedy School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Next Mamatha Hospital Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,279 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  near mamtha medical college and hospital , canadi internatiional school , bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Oncloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

urbanrise oncloud 33  Kennedy global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Near Keshava Reddy School, Bachupally main road , Bachupally , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Urbanrise On Cloud 33

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Beside mamta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
West

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bollaram Industrial Area, Near Urbanrise On Cloud33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Vishnu Nivas For Sale In Nizampet

Akruthi vishnu nivas  Srinivas housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Park View For Sale In Mayurinagar

Srinivasa Park View  Road no.27d, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Millenium elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millenium elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Millenium elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millenium elite.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Millenium elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millenium elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Millenium elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millenium elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!