4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

198 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammed Wadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Mohammed Wadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest For Sale In Pisoli

Urban Nest   Sr.No 58, URBAN NEST, 2b, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060 near Pandhare?s Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Lawish  Behind Dharmawat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale In Krishna Aviro

Krushna Aviro NIBM  Near Corrianthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evara For Sale In Undri

Nyati Evara  Nyati Evara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

VTP Urban Nest   B2-502 URBAN NEST Katraj, Kondhwa - Saswad Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,807 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Near Hotel Shauryawada, Kondhwa - Saswad Road, Undri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
43,740/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Verde For Sale In Undri

Sukhwani Verde  Near Deccan Hills restaurant,Handewadi, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marimagnum The Crown For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
73.04 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
41,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Celesta For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

VTP Celesta  VTP Celesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Marvel isola without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel isola, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Marvel isola?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel isola.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel isola?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel isola is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Marvel isola?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel isola. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!