4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungudi , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perungudi , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood For Sale  In Medavakkam1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Navins Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai  Purva Windermere, Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.930328, 80.195221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Araliya For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Araliya  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.31 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
47,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Devesh For Sale In Vengaivasal

Sri Ayyan Devesh  Vengaivasal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.89 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
43,495/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd, Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Shanmita For Sale In Pallikaranai

Newry Shanmita  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Bagya Grand For Sale In Medavakkam

RB Bagya Grand  RB Bagya Grand, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Icon For Sale In Medavakkam

Nest Icon  Near J S Grand Palace, Ishwarya Garden, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.76 Lacs
₹3,420 per sq.ft.
30,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith Phase 1 & 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith Phase 1 & 2  Near International Montessori Teacher Training Institute, Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,622 per sq.ft.
90,986/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kumaran laksshyaa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumaran laksshyaa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kumaran laksshyaa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumaran laksshyaa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumaran laksshyaa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumaran laksshyaa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kumaran laksshyaa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumaran laksshyaa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!