4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

130 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Magarpatta , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Magarpatta , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Magnus For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Avanta For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

Shubh Tristar  Opp Lonkar high school,Ghorpadi Rd,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Spaces K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Spaces K City  Near Renuka Mata Mandir,Mundhwa,Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mantra Mirari

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  93/B/2, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

k city  Godrej Infinity Rd, near Renuka Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Unique Spaces K City  Lane Number 2, near Renuka Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Near Kitane Baugh, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,573 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  Near Sarthi School Kharadi,Sainath Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,299 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In 1, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Shree Datta Colony, Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Pristine Allure  kharadi bypass, Wadgaon Saheri, Kharadi,Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,475 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Pristine Allure  at Pristine Allure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  Near Bethesda CSI Tamil Church, River Road, Kharadi Rd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kumar paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kumar paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar paradise.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kumar paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!