4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

114 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Primarc For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Primarc  Opposite 24k Stargaze, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Excellaa Primarc For Sale  In Bavdhan1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkAditya Shagun MallTrikayaBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Techd For Sale  In Bhugaon, Bavdhan1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Passcode Bavdhan  Passcode Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,712 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa  Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bavdhan

Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds  Near Axis Bank ATM, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.3 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
34,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Saroha For Sale In Bhugaon

Rohan Saroha  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Mulshi Road, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
57,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiDaffodilAditya Shagun Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Akashparv For Sale In Bavdhan

Sharada Akashparv  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale In Bhugaon

Nirmitee Serenora  Nirmitee Serenora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eh Sky Tower For Sale In Bavdhan

EH Sky Tower  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud 51 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud 51  Near OYO Sk Executive, NDA Chowk,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
83,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
83.5 Lacs
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
47,857/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kokate emerald oasis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kokate emerald oasis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kokate emerald oasis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kokate emerald oasis.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kokate emerald oasis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kokate emerald oasis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kokate emerald oasis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kokate emerald oasis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!