4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
83.5 Lacs
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
47,857/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Zinnea  Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surana Zinnea For Sale  In Bavdhan1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Kavya Elite Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Yahavi Tower 3 Teak For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Whistling Meadows For Sale In Bavdhan

Whistling Meadows  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Gloria Grand For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Bavdhan Road, Mokai Vasti, near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud 51 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud 51  Near OYO Sk Executive, NDA Chowk,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
83,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Eh Sky Tower For Sale In Bavdhan

EH Sky Tower  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTDSK Raanwara

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Akashparv For Sale In Bavdhan

Sharada Akashparv  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Suyog Pamdavati Hills  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sky I Iris Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Near Padmavati Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Stargaze By Kolte-patil Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers  Opp. Ambrosia Resort, Paud Road, Near Windmill Village, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends Country For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga legends country   chandani chowk bavdhan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1 For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Suncoast For Sale In Bavdhan

Karan Suncoast  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Bella Vista Apartment  Bella Vista Apartment, Tinseltown Road, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kishor hallmark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kishor hallmark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kishor hallmark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kishor hallmark.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kishor hallmark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kishor hallmark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kishor hallmark?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kishor hallmark. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!