4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vigneshwara Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vigneshwara Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.6 Lacs
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
54,792/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kaizen Vedha For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments  Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.28 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Ramyam For Sale In Porur

Mahalakshmi Ramyam  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.72 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
46,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Smart Homes At Green Enclave For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
87.08 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
49,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Anand The Banyan For Sale In Kolapakkam

Anand The Banyan  Near GJ Badminton Academy, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.28 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirupa Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Sai Kirupa Apartment  Sai Kirupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Flat In Ivy Manor For Sale In Tharapakkam

Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Appartment For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sri hari appartment  Rajalakshmi nagar, madhanandapuram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Gerugambakkam For Sale In Bt Nagar

3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Elanza For Sale In Mugalivakkam

GP Homes Elanza  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave For Sale In Paraniputhur

TVS Emerald Green Enclave  TVS Emerald Green Enclave Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Anandham Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Anandham Apartment  Arcot Rd near BAI KADAI BIRYANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.6 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Paraniputhur

vaishnavi Apartment  Koluthuvanchery, near Littledrops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Flat In Vikas Verdant For Sale In Vikas Verdant

Omega School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vani Villas, Kovur For Sale In Ambal Nagar Ii, Kovur Colony

near Bank of Baroda kundrathur main road kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shaili Homes For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Near Lalaji Memorial Omega International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Rd,Near KEDAR HOSPITAL - Kovur, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality OP Centre)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bai Kadai

Independent House, Moulivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Karal babylon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karal babylon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Karal babylon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karal babylon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Karal babylon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karal babylon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Karal babylon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karal babylon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!