4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

150 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West  Ghodbunder Rd, Kavesar near Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex For Sale In Thane West

Kanchanpushp Complex  Vijay Garden Rd Near Iberis Cosmos Park,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,692 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanchanpushp Complex For Sale  In Thane West1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Eden Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Desire EDEN of Thane  Near orchids international school,Brahmand,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,911 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkG CorpDMartBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Otto Callista For Sale In Thane West

Otto Callista  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nemmi Panchganga For Sale In Thane West

Nemmi Panchganga  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,469 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens Sunflower For Sale In Patlipada

Neelkanth Greens Sunflower  Neelkanth Greens Complex, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Runwal New Launch Thane  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Lodha New Launch Thane  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Girivihar For Sale In Thane West

Abhinandan Girivihar  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹15,090 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik City For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Puranik City  Kasarvadavali, Owale, Ghodbunder Road, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.49 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Willow For Sale In Thane

Dosti Willow  Near Nine Bees Restaurant, Balkum Naka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Codename Thane West  Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Ovali

Satguru Solitaire  Satguru Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Falcon For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Ace Falcon  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,070 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Pelican For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Pelican  Hiranandani Pelican, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,435 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kanchanpushp complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanchanpushp complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kanchanpushp complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanchanpushp complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kanchanpushp complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanchanpushp complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kanchanpushp complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanchanpushp complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!