4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

67 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vignan Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vignan Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sands Galaxy Apartment  Sands Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Radha Vayu Shakthi  Nagappa Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpitha Splendour Annex For Sale In Mahadevapura

Shilpitha Splendour Annex  Chinappa Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Krupa For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows For Sale In Kaggadasapura

skyview meadows   Namjoshi Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharda Tulip For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Tulip  Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Enclave, Kasturi Nagar For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

SR Enclave, Kasturi Nagar  SR Enclave, Kasturi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In 21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Jagadish Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,537 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rock Heights For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Rock Heights  Rock Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sraddha Manor For Sale In Mahadevapura

Near DRDO Phase 2 Township and Regional Training Centre Defense Accounts Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Harsha Pride, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Harsha Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In Anisha Stoneyards For Sale In Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara

Anisha Stoneyards  ************* LB Shastry Nagar Main Rd, Near CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/51

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Devi Ashirwad Apartment  Devi Ashirwad Apartment, Site # 55, Shanbhag Layout, 2nd Main Rd, Shanbogh Layout, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Yelahanka

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jm complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jm complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jm complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jm complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jm complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jm complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jm complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jm complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!