4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

141 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon  5W9P+PH3, Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon, Marathon Avenue, Vasant Oscar Rd, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹19,460 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon For Sale  In Mulund West1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Anil Apts. For Sale In Mulund East

mithagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anil Apts. For Sale  In Mulund East1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Complex For Sale In Bhandup West

Dream Complex  LBS Marg, Near Dreams Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Homes, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Joy Homes, Bhandup West  Burjor Baug, LBS Marg, Bhandup, Valmik Nagar, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runawal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runawal Heights  Eternia And Enigma By Oberoi Realty, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oscar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Vasant Oscar CHS  WING-B, II-101, Vasant Oscar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,941 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varasiddhi Crosswinds For Sale In Bhandup West

Varasiddhi Crosswinds  Crosswind Apartments near Drakshabaug
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,915 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Crest For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Crest  LBS Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Eminence For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,978 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Zircon For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Zircon   L.B.S. Marg, Multiplex Building, Mulund West, Mumbai - 400080, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rare For Sale In Bhandup West

Arkade Rare  Near Bharat Co-Operative Bank (Mumbai) LTD, Ishwar Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹17,058 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Avneesh Imperium For Sale In Mulund East

Akshay Avneesh Imperium  Near Near V.G. Vaze College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Mithaghar, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Homes Chs. Ltd For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,008 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Splendour For Sale In Bhandup West

Mahindra Splendour  LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Om Sai Complex For Sale In Mulund West

Harmony Om Sai Complex  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Ratnadeep For Sale In Mulund West

Ashapura Ratnadeep  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash Park Royale Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Prakash Park Royale Mulund West  OFF LBS Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹19,409 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Crest, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Asian Paints, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mulund

Standalone Building, near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹35,398 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jaydeep prathmesh view residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jaydeep prathmesh view residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaydeep prathmesh view residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!