4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

219 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 49 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 49 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale  In Sohna1/10
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Suncity, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Sky Art For Sale In Sector 69

smart world sky art  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹19,039 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Floors Select For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Signature Global Park 4 And 5

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Block A, Next lane to Swimming Pool and Amphitheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Bang on Vatika Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  at M3M Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹21,569 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Indus levelz without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indus levelz, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Indus levelz?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indus levelz.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indus levelz?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indus levelz is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Indus levelz?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indus levelz. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!