4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

119 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale  In Hallehalli1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Kewa Lotus Apartment For Sale In Sacred Heart Road

Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kewa Lotus Apartment For Sale  In Sacred Heart Road1/21
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign   Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale In Kalkere

Sai Sri Aditya Nivas  Sri Aditya nivas, 26/4, Bhereswara layout, k.channasandra lake bed road, near kanaka nagar circle, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,505 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssb Royal Homes For Sale In More Supermarket - Tc Palya Bangalore

SSB Royal Homes  Cake World Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic For Sale In Kithiganur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Eternity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Meda Eternity  Meda Eternity, Kithaganur Main Rd, opp. to Meda Eternity, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/60
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Sv Royal Homes For Sale In Battarahalli

5th cross rifco shantinikethan layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Medahalli For Sale In Sjes College Of Mananagement Studies

Ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Samhita Serene Mtb For Sale In Samhita Serene Mtb

margondanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Friends Square For Sale In Battarahalli

St Joseph Church Rd, Friends square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

standalone building   Banashankari Layout, near Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sunworth For Sale In K R Puram

Kempegowda Main Rd, GNR Layout, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Adhya Residency For Sale In Battarahalli

adhya residency  Kithaganur Main Rd, Battarahalli near Garden City University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sld Grandeur For Sale In 2m9h+p7v, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

TC Palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic Phase 1 For Sale In Kithiganur

LVS classic phase 1  Kithaganur- Bidarahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Vwe Apartments For Sale In Kittaganahalli

Infront of Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Souparnika Akankasha For Sale In K R Puram

2nd Cross Rd, Om Shakhti Layout, Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Dsmax Skyshubham For Sale In Ds Max Sky Shubham

Kithagnuru village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Brindavan For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Bhattarahalli near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Corbital Mallow For Sale In Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli

garden city collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Cystal Apartments For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

RIFCO shanthinektan layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hebron enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hebron enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hebron enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hebron enclave .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hebron enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hebron enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hebron enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hebron enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!