4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

185 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sonnenahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Sonnenahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,966 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Splendour For Sale  In Whitefield
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden, Krishnarajapura For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Godrej Splendour  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,026 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Godrej Splendour

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Godrej Splendour  Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy No 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,354 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour, Whitefield For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,986 per sq.ft.
91,846/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sobha Lake Garden  Near Lake Montford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,403 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,989 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,605 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour, Krishnarajapura  Kumbena Agrahara, near National Public School, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour Phase 2  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sobha Lake Garden  Sobha Lake Gardens, 47A, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Kurudusonnenahalli, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,028 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In K R Puram

Godrej Splendour  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,181 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Greencity For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Blue For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Shriram Blue  Medahalli Kadugodi Rd, Sonnenahalli Colony, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Kurudusonnenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,424 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Bellathur

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,755 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Saranya Swarovski For Sale In Kadugodi

Saranya Swarovski  Near Biryani Zest, Kadugodi, Hyderabadi Dum Biryani Restaurant, Belathur, Kadugodi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Blue For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Shriram Blue  2P8H+JC Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,966 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,371 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Grs marvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grs marvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Grs marvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grs marvel.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grs marvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grs marvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Grs marvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grs marvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!