4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kovur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kovur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Republic For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/13
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand Reva  Near Apoorva Sweets and Bakery, Kollachery, Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Madha Medical College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  SRI KRISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Near By) -- Madha Medical College & Research Institute (Opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Magnus For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Magnus  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Casagrand Elysium  leelavathi nagar, tharapakkam, gerugambakkam, madananda puram, chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Casamia  Near Indresan Garden, Ramachandra Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.87 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
44,630/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Kochars Neetu Arjun Garden For Sale In Porur

Kochars Neetu Arjun Garden  Near Reva Hall, Gerugambakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
34,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kolapakkam

Jains Advaya  near sree ramanujan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Kovur For Sale In Kovur

DAC New Launch Kovur  DAC New Launch Kovur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  Ganesh Cinemas (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat In Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam For Sale In 773, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

near kochar arjun gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Pdotg Express For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In New Life For Sale In Kovur

New Life  Adilakshmi Nagar Near Dhanalakshmi Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Greenpro celosia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greenpro celosia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Greenpro celosia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greenpro celosia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Greenpro celosia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greenpro celosia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Greenpro celosia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greenpro celosia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!