4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

79 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vanagaram , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vanagaram , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram Toll Booth

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale  In Vanagaram Toll Booth1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale  In Porur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Maduravoyal For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City, Maduravoyal  200ft bye pass, Service Rd, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India Lat, Lon: 13.070338, 80.160125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

KG Signature City  Feet Bypass Rd, Mogappair Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Vanagaram

RWD Grand Corridor  RWD Grand Corridor Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Porur

Bharat Residency  Porur, Hyderabad, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Stellar For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Raunaq Stellar  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.87 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
43,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Residencia For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Residencia  Junaid Joy Residencia, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
31,018/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Blucon Pristine For Sale In Kolapakkam

Blucon Pristine  MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennnai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Paradise For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Bluemoon Paradise  Valasaravakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City Phase I For Sale In Mogappair

Kg Signature City Phase I  200 Feet Bypass Road, Maduravoyal Ambattur Road, Off Poonamalee Road, Mogappair, Chennai - 600037, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Valencia Emerald For Sale In Ayanambakkam

GP Valencia Emerald  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.52 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
40,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

Rwd Grand Corridor  Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,443 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Naga,Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic By Urban Tree  Pallikuppam Road, Rajiv Nagar, UltraTech - Grasim Industries, Adjacent to, Noombal Icon, Vanagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹13,862 per sq.ft.
82,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Kg Signature City

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

KG Signature City  Service Rd, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vnr Hywinds For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Hywinds  Near Swami Vivekanada Arts and Science College, Vanagaram, Maduravoyal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OneAGS CinemasThe Madras DinerAGS CINEMASDabc Mithilam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gp flora emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp flora emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gp flora emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp flora emerald.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gp flora emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp flora emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gp flora emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp flora emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!