4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Basavanagudi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Basavanagudi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale  In Banashankari
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Sree Nilayam For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ss sree nilayam  WHP5+34G, Kathriguppe Main Rd, Vinayakanagar, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India Lat, Lon: 12.935194, 77.557819
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave Apt For Sale In Banashankari

Siri Enclave Apt  29th Cross Rd Banashankari Stage II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Siri Enclave Apt For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

29th Cross Rd, Banashankari Stage II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

6th Cross, 10th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Shankarapura

Guru krupa  100, 1st Cross Rd Shankarapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Meadows Bsk 2nd Stage For Sale In Yarab Nagar Main Road

SLV Meadows BSK 2nd stage   34th cross yarabnagar Bsk 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Kurupa For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maruthi kurupa  Gandhi Bazaar, Basavanagudi near BMS College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In N M Homes For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

n m homes   off Kanakapura Rd, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Tulsipura Main Rd,near by DS-MAX Stonehill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Grt Temple Ton For Sale In Basavanagudi

GRT Temple ton  Basavanagudi Near TITAN and Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Mansion For Sale In Banashankari

Neeladri Mansion  23rd Main Rd, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia  kithur rani channama signl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia  No. 3, Kadirenahalli, Outer Ring Rd, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,824 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nittoor Square For Sale In Basavanagudi

2nd Model House STreet Opp Balaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan Nilaya For Sale In Vijayanagar

Lakshmi narayan nilaya  Service Rd near Metro Station Vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shastrinagar,basavanagudi For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Basavanagudi

3rd parallel road to KR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gowri villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gowri villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gowri villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gowri villa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gowri villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gowri villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gowri villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gowri villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!