4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

155 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Tardeo , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Tardeo , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹38,482 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹35,237 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹28,292 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.51 Crores
₹44,116 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹29,656 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the German darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in German darshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in German darshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in German darshan chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in German darshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in German darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the German darshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in German darshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!