4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

209 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,207 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Palatina For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Tanishq Palatina  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,387 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Integrated Neelkanth Prakash For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Integrated Neelkanth Prakash  Near Lions community Hall, Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,680 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gruham Yog Aashray For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gruham Yog Aashray  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,164 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,016 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Om Niwas For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Om Niwas  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Mahadeo Wadi, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹39,703 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Thapar Le Parc For Sale In Chembur Gaothan

Thapar Le Parc  Thapar Le Parc, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹22,089 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhoot Sapphire Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Dhoot Sapphire Residency  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹25,204 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pgd Neelkanth Park For Sale In Ghatkopar East

PGD Neelkanth Park  Rajawadi Colony, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹18,931 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oscar Om Shreepal For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Oscar Om Shreepal  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹20,784 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Dhoot Sapphire Residency  Damji Shamji Chowk, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹37,464 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

Tigon Earth  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Pestom Sagar Road No 6, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,646 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Hubtown Rising City  Near Furious 9 Cricket Club,Chedda Nagar,Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,933 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Legacy For Sale In Chembur East

Swastik Legacy  Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,262 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹18,021 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,603 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gauda building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gauda building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gauda building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gauda building.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gauda building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gauda building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gauda building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gauda building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!