4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungalathur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perungalathur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Luxe For Sale In Tambaram

DAC Luxe  Near Annai Arul Hospital, Old Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.9 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
52,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale In Perungalathur

Pearl Aakshaya  Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.44 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
44,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

DAC New Launch Perungalathur  DAC New Launch Perungalathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale In Mudichur

Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu  Lancor New Launch Guduvanchery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.86 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
38,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

Shriram Park 63  21 Grand Southern Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Tambaram

Shriram Park 63  GST Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
91,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.48 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
36,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

3 BHK Apartment In Karthikeyam Apartment For Sale In W37r+832, Lingam Nagar, New Perungalathur, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

karthikeyam apartment  Bharathi Avenue, 3rd street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale In Old Perungalathur

shree shree enclave  Saranga Avenue near Pillaiyar Kovil 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Balaji Flats  Vijaynagar,Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Royal Tower For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby Royal Tower  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketAdinath Shantiniketan

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Grand Southern Trunk Road

Aishwaryam  Parijatham /Marudham street/ Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Snow Housing For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Snow Housing  parvathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Km Flats, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Near Veda old age home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Sheshadri Brindavan For Sale In New Perungalathur,

Shri Sheshadri Brindavan   kamakshi nagar in Shri Sheshadri Brindavan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gateway a zone project without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gateway a zone project, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gateway a zone project?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gateway a zone project.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gateway a zone project?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gateway a zone project is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gateway a zone project?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gateway a zone project. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!