4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kalyani Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Evoque For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  pingale vasti,koregaon park annexe.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,518 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Karan Athena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

MS Karan Athena  MS Karan Athena, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.63 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
56,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹16,507 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belmac Residences For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  Near Passport Office Pune, Koregaon Park Annexe,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Behind Belmac Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rudved Mangal Vastu For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rudved Mangal Vastu  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Fortileza complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortileza complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Fortileza complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortileza complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fortileza complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortileza complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Fortileza complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortileza complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!