4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 151 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 151 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Saatori For Sale In Sector 151

Experion Saatori  Near Pneumax Pneumatic India Pvt Ltd, Jaypee Aman, Sector 151, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Experion Saatori For Sale  In Sector 1511/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India OMICRONGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaJaypee Greens Pari Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale  In Sector 1501/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Pushta Rd Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Pushta Rd, Sector 150, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  near ats pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,274 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Tata eureka park near ATS Pristine Golf Villas Sector 150 Noida | ATS Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152

Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves , Sector 152 For Sale In Sector 152

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit, For Sale In Sector 155

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India OMICRONGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopFormula 1 Race Track Entry Pari Chowk To F1Sharda HospitalKnowledge Park 2

3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152

Star Ace Starlit  Sector 152, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,177 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152

Star Ace Starlit  SC-01/09 near ACE Starlit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman  Jaypee Aman, IP AMAN SOCIETY, Sector 151, Aurangabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,896 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman  Sector 151 Noida, Aurangabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Aman, Sector 151 For Sale In Sector 151

Sector 151, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman  Jaypee Aman, Sector 151, Noida, Aurangabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman  sector 151 aurangabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman  Jaypee AmanApartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Sector 151, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Sector 151
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman   Jaypee Aman, Sector 151, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Sector 151, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Aman For Sale In Sector 151

Jaypee Aman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Aman For Sale In Sector-151

Jaypee Green Aman  Sector-151, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Experion saatori without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Experion saatori, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Experion saatori?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Experion saatori.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Experion saatori?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Experion saatori is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Experion saatori?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Experion saatori. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!