4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

159 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 62 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 62 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Amaris For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Amaris  Nangli Umarpur, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹18,731 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Amaris For Sale  In Sector 621/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer Park  M301, Pioneer Park, Golf Course Ext Rd, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer Park  Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,689 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Countryside Prime Residences For Sale In Sector 65

Countryside Prime Residences  Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹23,168 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 57

Pioneer Advait, Sector 50  St Xavier’s school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,375 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Baharampur Naya, Near Grand Hyatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Smart World Orchard  Smart world orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,186 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,357 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,761 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Emaar amaris without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emaar amaris, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Emaar amaris?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emaar amaris.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emaar amaris?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emaar amaris is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Emaar amaris?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emaar amaris. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!