3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a
Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Utopia Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking