4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Omicron 1A , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Omicron 1A , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Feronia For Sale In Unique Feronia

Unique Feronia  Unique Feronia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unique Feronia For Sale  In Unique Feronia1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco 7 Peaks For Sale In Omicron 1a

Eldeco 7 Peaks  Near Millennium International School, Omicron-1B, Omicron 1A, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹12,986 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco 7 Peaks For Sale  In Omicron 1a1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Greens For Sale In Eldeco Mystic Greens

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Green For Sale In Omicron I

ELDECO MYSTIC GREEN  Eldeco Mystic Greens Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,554 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Eldeco Mystic Greens   Near to Supertech Czar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  J-1974, 18th floor, Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1a For Sale In Omicron 1a

Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1A  Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron 1

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1

Meter Road, near Gaur Atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Altimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun altimo  Pocket A near Shri Neelkantheshwar Mahadev ji Mandir, Plumeria Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites Omicron 1 For Sale In Supertech Czar Suites

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave For Sale In Dadha

Ashoka Enclave  Building No.14, D-Block, Omicron 1A, Block B, Dadha, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neha Apartment For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Neha Apartment  Sector Pi-1, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech Czar Suites  next to Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,951 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron

Supertech Czar Suites  Omicron, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kesrinandan Society For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam, near Supertech Czar Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Omicron I

Block 53 near gaur atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godarej Arden For Sale In Sigma Iii

Godrej Arden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ashoka Enclave, Omicron 1a, Greater Noida For Sale In Dadha

Omicron 1A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Eldeco 7 peaks without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eldeco 7 peaks, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Eldeco 7 peaks?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eldeco 7 peaks.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eldeco 7 peaks?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eldeco 7 peaks is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Eldeco 7 peaks?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eldeco 7 peaks. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!