4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

111 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Codename Ultra Hebbal  Kempapura, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In 70, Gundappa Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

The Formist Mandala  kempapura main road near sindhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,103 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alegent Crest For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

alegent crest   Swamy Shivanandapuram, Near Indian Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kbr Elite  coffee board layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Janya Gardenia For Sale In Kaveri Nagar,kaval Bairasandra

RT Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fair Galaxy For Sale In 2jw2+xwh, Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Fair Galaxy  Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal

KBR Elite  KBR Elite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ebony tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ebony tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ebony tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ebony tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ebony tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ebony tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ebony tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ebony tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!