4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Magnus For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Avanta For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Spaces K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Spaces K City  Near Renuka Mata Mandir,Mundhwa,Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Ilife For Sale In Mundhwa

Pristine iLife  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
92,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agrawal Arc Pukhraj For Sale In Mundhwa

Agrawal ARC Pukhraj  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.99 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Menlo Delicia For Sale In Mundhwa

Menlo Delicia  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Unique Spaces K City  Lane Number 2, near Renuka Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trustfort Icon For Sale In Mundhwa

Trustfort Icon  Near Basho's North Indian Restaurant, Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

k city  Godrej Infinity Rd, near Renuka Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dsk vedant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dsk vedant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dsk vedant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dsk vedant.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dsk vedant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dsk vedant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dsk vedant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dsk vedant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!