4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

179 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 70 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 70 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale  In Sector 1201/46
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector 120
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector-119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,952 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Sector 121, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,704 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Indosam 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
81,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siwas Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 74

Siwas Green Avenue  Sarfabad, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Flat In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Cleo County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,570 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Enclave Sector 70 No For Sale In Sangam Enclave

Sangam Enclave Sector 70 no  Om Shanti Om public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120 For Sale In Sector - 120

Amrapali Zodiac, Sector - 120  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pardesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Dream Homes 2  Dream homes 2 H9XX+54R Garhi Chaukhandi Gali No. 9, Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector - 120

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 For Sale In Sector 73

sarfabad near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ds homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ds homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ds homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ds homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!