4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

48 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Peravallur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Peravallur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale  In Madhavaram1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star, GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai-600110 Opposite Saint Anne College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai, 4431, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Navins Whiteberry  Near Madhavaram new Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand northern star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Casagrand Northern Star  GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakadai

Navin'S Whiteberry  , New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Navin'S Whiteberry  Old Door No:443/1, New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Navins Whiteberry  Navins Whiteberry , Moolakkadai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.94 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

3 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ponniamanmedu

Padmalaya  Ethiraj Street, Selvam nagar nea samshit badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Perambur

SK Residency  2.5 BHK - Allwin Technologies & Services (ATS) Opposite to Thiru-vi-ka nagar bus depot - Ramamoorthy Colony 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In R R Abinayam For Sale In Kolathur

R R Abinayam  Near Public Gym Park, Anjugam Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.9 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aabe Homes, Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Aabe Homes, Kolathur  Santhosh Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Alba For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar, Kolathur

VJ Alba  Thirumalai Nagar Extension, Ayyappa Nagar, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Rajamars For Sale In Kolathur

5th street Kambar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Thirupathi Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
76,273/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Perambur railway station , Revathi gold house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Diamonds gem without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamonds gem, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Diamonds gem?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamonds gem.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Diamonds gem?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamonds gem is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Diamonds gem?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamonds gem. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!