4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mailardevpally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Mailardevpally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In L B Nagar1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nmr Lotus For Sale  In Karmanghat
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  Chintalkunta, Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

JNR Revathi Residency  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jv Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

JV Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram  Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In Mansoorabad

AAVASA EMERALD  32, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vivekananda Heights For Sale In Mansoorabad

vivekananda heights  chandeeshwari colony road no1; near church,kbr convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Brindavanam Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Brindavan Apartments  Venkatapuram Colony, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave,rock Town For Sale In L.b. Nagar

Durga Enclave,Rock town  3, Rock Town Colony Rd Rock Town Colony, near reliance petrol pump, beside sneha chicken, Rock Town Colony, Sai Nagar, Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India Lat, Lon: 17.359682, 78.559429
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Nilayam For Sale In Chintalakunta

Anuradha Nilayam  Anuradha Colony, Shakti Enclave, Jahangir Nagar Colony, near Anuradha nilayam anuradha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Silk Tower For Sale In 3-8-106, High Way Colony, Sindoor Enclave, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

Ganapathi Silk Tower  3-8-106, High Way Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Cristal Arcade For Sale In L. B. Nagar

hitra Layout Chitra Layout near Manjeera Heights 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maram Meghana Residency For Sale In Chintalkunta

Super Homes Abhirama near nagarjuna sagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Nivas By Nivas Constructions For Sale In Mansoorabad

Uma Nivas By Nivas Constructions  Inner Ring Rd, near Kamineni Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Saroornagar

NMR Lotus  NMR Lavender Aware Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Lingojiguda

Hsr Amrut Akash  HSR Amruth Akash Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhruvik apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhruvik apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhruvik apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhruvik apartments.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhruvik apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhruvik apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhruvik apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhruvik apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!