4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

233 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khairtabad , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Khairtabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale  In Lakdikapool1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Flat In Subhagya Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Soubhagya Apartment, 1-2-593, Valmiki Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sirisha Residency For Sale In Mahavir Hospital

Sirisha Residency  1st Street, ShantiNagar-SIRISHA RESIDENCY, 1st Floor, Door ********************** Lane, ShantiNagar,OPP. MAHAVIR HOSPITAL, HYDERABAD-500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indralok Complex For Sale In Banjara Hills

Indralok Complex  Indralok Complex,Rd Number 1, Prem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Grace Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

Banjara Hills Rd, near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

Apartment   Raj Bhavan Road near Yashoda Hospitals - Somajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Creative Castle For Sale In Banjarahills

CITY CENTER near City Center Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rathna Villa Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rathna Villa Apartment  Beside lane of daimond hotel, First Lancer Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Lahari Apartment For Sale In Chintal

SV Lahari Apartment  SV Lahari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale In Saifabad, Khairatabad

Ashoka gradenia  Naubat Pahad, Ambedkar Colony Near Vidyaranya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Nivas For Sale In Banjara Hills

Gayathri Nivas  CF82+CGQ Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartments For Sale In Punjagutta

Durga Nagar, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Krishna Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

Bhavya Krishna Residency  Hari Nagar, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Arabica For Sale In Medchal

NVR Arabica  Medchal , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite, Tukkuguda For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manzil Enclave For Sale In Masab Tank

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mathew Manshion For Sale In Somajiguda

6-3-912/1, Kapadia Ln, Sangeet Nagar, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dharmesh tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dharmesh tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dharmesh tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dharmesh tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dharmesh tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dharmesh tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dharmesh tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dharmesh tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!