4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

120 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sion , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Sion , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale  In Sion West1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditya Elegance For Sale In Matunga

Under Loan
6.1 Crores
₹46,923 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹33,597 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹27,951 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹41,971 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹28,354 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.93 Crores
₹43,019 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Devesh Shayona For Sale In Matunga East

Devesh Shayona  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹31,831 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,397 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Callisto For Sale In Sion East

Callisto  Callisto (Kingsway House), Flank Rd, opp. Trinity International School, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹48,544 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devki kishan niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devki kishan niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devki kishan niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devki kishan niwas.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devki kishan niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devki kishan niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devki kishan niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devki kishan niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!