4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

140 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Pristine  For Sale  In  Ibbaluru Village1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Vaibhav For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sri Balaji Vaibhav  Next To Fire Station, Bellandur, Kaikondrahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Bellandur

Purva Whitehall  next to zepto office,sarjapur road,bangalore560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹19,431 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur

DNR Arista  Bellandur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In First Futuristic Lotus Palace, Kasavanahalli For Sale In First Futuristic Lotus Palace

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
96,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli  Opposite Bren Edgewaters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,665 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Vrl Happy Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

VRL Happy Homes  Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.47 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
41,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,807 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Lake Vista For Sale In Valliyamma Layout

Bhavya Lake Vista  Adjacent to Playarena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters Apartments For Sale In Kudlu

Rbd Stillwaters Apartments   Silver County Road, Near Main Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

KMB La Palazzo  KMB La Palazzo,TARANO WEST, LA PALAZZO, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur

Birla Evara  Near Bangalore Technological Institute ,Kodathi Village, Hobli,Sarjapura, Chikkakannalli, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bren Imperia

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur

DNR Arista  bellandur main road,Sarjapur Main Road ( with Private terrace)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,460 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters, Haralur For Sale In Rbd Stillwaters

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devinarayan whispering meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devinarayan whispering meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devinarayan whispering meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devinarayan whispering meadows.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devinarayan whispering meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devinarayan whispering meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devinarayan whispering meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devinarayan whispering meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!