4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

105 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Madhapur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Madhapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

Muppa Melody  Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Sangareddy District1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Gopanpally

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Manjeera Diamond Towers, Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale  In Gopanpally1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Honer Vivantis For Sale In Gopanpally

Honer Vivantis  Survey no, 176, Tellapur Rd, Gopanpally, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Honer Vivantis, Gopanpally For Sale In Gopanpally

Honer Vivantis, Gopanpally  Honer Vivantis Gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Manjeera Diamond Towers  F842+3F7, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Gopanpalle For Sale In Gopanpalle

Codename Gopanpalle  Gopanpalle, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
85,016/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Elegance For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Elegance   Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Cygnus For Sale In Primarks Cygnus

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta Theatre

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Gopanpally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹10,739 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Sahasra For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In One Gulmohar For Sale In Gopanpally

One Gulmohar  One Gulmohar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
30,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Nallagandla,Gopanapalli Thanda, Hyderabad,Telangana ,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,430 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Nalagandla

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

Muppa Melody  Muppa Melody Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Arcade For Sale In Chanikyapuri

Manjeera Arcade  Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,975 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers, For Sale In Nallagandla

Manjeera Diamond Towers,   Tellapur near Manjeera Diamond Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Snr The Elite For Sale In Osman Nagar

SNR The Elite  Wipro gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers, Gopanpally For Sale In Tellapur

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Honer Vivantis For Sale In Gopanapalli

Honer Vivantis  Survey no 176, Tellapur Rd, Gopanpally Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,365 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Nallagandla

MANJEERA DIAMOND TOWERS  MANJEERA DIAMOND TOWERS Library Ln, Weaker Section Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Cygnus, Nallagandla For Sale In Primark Cygnus

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa's Melody For Sale In Muppa Melody

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi homes, madhapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi homes, madhapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi homes, madhapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi homes, madhapur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi homes, madhapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi homes, madhapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi homes, madhapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi homes, madhapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!