4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Worli , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Worli , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Komal Aurum Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Komal Aurum Heights  Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,131 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Akanksha Heights For Sale In Worli

Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Subodh Runwal 7 For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Subodh Runwal 7  Near Nirmala Multispeciality Hospital, N.M. Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹29,560 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,009 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,703 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina  near Karamveer Vithalrao Yadav Chowk bus stop, Dhuru Wadi, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹30,036 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Ricco For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Ricco  Darsshan Ricco, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,920 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.56 Crores
₹37,185 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primero For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,863 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Harmony For Sale In Worli, Mumbai

Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹37,742 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amann Akansha Heights, Worli For Sale In Worli

Amann Akansha Heights, Worli  Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada  Maulana Azad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹50,667 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Horizon For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
16 Crores
₹76,190 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Omega For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹47,869 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Walchand Terraces For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹47,059 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Minerva Towers For Sale In Worli

Minerva Towers, Minerva Road, Off, NM Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹36,957 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Piramal Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Near Best Bill Payment Center, Sane Guruji Marg, Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.46 Crores
₹45,458 per sq.ft.
6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.64 Crores
₹76,955 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.67 Crores
₹43,481 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devchand house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devchand house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devchand house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devchand house.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devchand house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devchand house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devchand house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devchand house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!