4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Neelankarai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Neelankarai , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  M/s. Perungudi Real Estates Private Limited, Chennai No: 5/142, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old, Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Residences For Sale  In Perungudi1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale  In Perungudi1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, IN28, 1st Main Rd, Phase-2, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, IndiaDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹18,015 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Altezza For Sale In Perungudi

Appaswamy Altezza  Kottivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹16,933 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,875 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In World Trade Centre For Sale In Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi,

WORLD TRADE CENTRE, CHENNAI, 600096, Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Navya Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

142, Shanthi Niketan, 29, 3rd Main Road, Ram Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jothi Nagar , nearDHANRAJ BAID JAIN COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam  No.378,Old Mahabalipuram Road, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Linea For Sale In Besent Nagar

Rams Linea  Rams Linea, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.61 Crores
₹24,978 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Anieka For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Ramaniyam Anieka  Ramaniyam Anieka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.79 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
54,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Tara For Sale In Perungudi

Swathi Tara  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vnc Maurya Apartments For Sale In Thoraipakkam

VNC Maurya Apartments  Exactly at VNC Maurya Apartments ,Subramanya Nagar St Rd, opp to MNM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sunishi Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Sunishi Apartment  VGP Layout, 2nd Main Rd Near Indian Overseas Bank and Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Avenue Park For Sale In Pergungudi

Casagrand Avenue Park  Casagrand Avenue Park, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Enchanted For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Baashyaam Enchanted  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  No.378,Old Mahabalipuram Road, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Nutech Elevate 21

OMR Service Rd, PTK nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mayapuri Leo Taurus For Sale In Perungudi

Mayapuri Leo Taurus  Panchayat Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,725 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Flats For Sale In Perungudi

SNR Flats  Kurunji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,340 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Melrose Park For Sale In Neelankarai

melrose park  1st Main Road, Sandeep Avenue rd , Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, near Suganya Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Evita For Sale In Perungudi

BBCL Evita  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,971 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dev peacock enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev peacock enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dev peacock enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev peacock enclave.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev peacock enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev peacock enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dev peacock enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev peacock enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!