4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

198 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Shreevari Pride For Sale In Kompally

KSN Shreevari Pride  Near Jayabheri Park, Srinivas nagar, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
64,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ksn Shreevari Pride For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,554 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale  In Kompally
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Dhulapally

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India Lat, Lon: ********1, 78.478433
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  near sree hiviison residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Residency For Sale In Gfpm+jqx, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

Hivision Residency  opposite to Siddh Convention.Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mr Residency For Sale In Kompally

MR Residency  3-31/7, Ruby Block, Jaibery Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Vensai Shreya Tower For Sale In Kompally

Sree Vensai Shreya Tower  Sree Vensai Shreya Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi High Lines For Sale In Gangastan

lakshmi high lines  Laxmi Hilands , school rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hapkos Cloud 9 For Sale In Kompally

Hapkos Cloud 9  cloud 9 appartments, Ruby Block, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

3 BHK Apartment In East Coutry Apartment For Sale In Kompally

east coutry apartment  East Court Apartment East Point Colony, Pedda Waltair, Visakhap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vidya Vihar For Sale In ,kompally

vidya vihar  Doolapally Road near Polam Restaurant | Best restaurant in Dulapally | Restaurant Near You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Dulapally

Cozy Essence Elite, dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tanusha Residency For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gangasthan For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Gangasthan  Gangasthan gated community
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Opp: Siddh Convention Centre, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Micasa Flora For Sale In Kompally

Big Bazaar Rd, Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: D-Mart

3 BHK Flat In Lakeview View Residency Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Besides Amma Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kompally Towers For Sale In Kompally

Kompally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kompally

kompally rd near Subiksha Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,847 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Sujeets Cricket Academy Rd, near Siddh Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Billa Vishta For Sale In Kompally

Survey No 149 , near Pearson School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.55 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
43,874/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
North
0.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Jwel For Sale In , Dulapally

Gangastan Main Rd, near Laxmi Diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Doolapally

Maisamma Gudem, near Ramalayam Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.25 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
42,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Cozy elysium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cozy elysium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Cozy elysium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cozy elysium.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cozy elysium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cozy elysium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Cozy elysium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cozy elysium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!