4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dommasandra , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Dommasandra , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Chikkavaderapura

Brigade Sanctuary  Kalika Parameshwari Temple Road, opp. Muneswara Swami, Dommasandra Chikkavaderapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,747 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale  In Chikkavaderapura
West
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Sanctuary  VPWX+2JP, Kalika Parameshwari Temple Road, opp. Muneswara Swami, Dommasandra, Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,366 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/2
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,756 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Sanctuary, Sarjapur Road  Greenwood High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.42 Crores
₹16,994 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹11,403 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Sanctuary  VPWX+496, Kachamaranahalli, Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹15,509 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Celestial City For Sale In Gunjur

Abhee Celestial City  Near to Greenwood high school,Chikkavaderapura Village,Dommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresNew Udupi Grand

Brigade Sanctuary  Brigade Sanctuary Near United World Academy,Kachamaranahalli,Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,914 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,775 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹14,352 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,248 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Skandas The Right Life, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Mana Skandas The Right Life, Sarjapur  Greenwood International School oppsite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,355 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CitySobha Dream Acres

Brigade Sanctuary  VPWX+2JP Kalika Parameshwari Temple Road, opp. Muneswara Swami, Dommasandra Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,046 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,374 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Celestial City For Sale In Dommasandra

Abhee Celestial City  near Greenwood High School, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,342 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Brigade Sanctuary

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Celestial City, Dommasandra For Sale In Dommasandra

Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Coevolve serene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Coevolve serene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Coevolve serene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Coevolve serene.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Coevolve serene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Coevolve serene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Coevolve serene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Coevolve serene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!