4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

141 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 33 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 33 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park 3 For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park 3  Near Agent forCentral Park Flower Valley Plots Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Central Park 3 For Sale  In Sector 33
North
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Signature Global Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
North

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Signature Global Andour Heights

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Signature Global Park  Sector 36 Sohna, , Signature Global Park 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,061 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global Park  Sector 36, South of, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global Park  Serenas Rd,Near GD goenka school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4&5 For Sale In Park 4, A37, Near Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India

Signature Global Park 4&5  Signature global park 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Aqua Front Towers, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Signature Global Park  signature global park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Anmol  507, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd Sector 33 Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹11,657 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sohna

Silverglades The Melia  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Mohammadpur Gujar, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 5 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park 5  Signature Global Park 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridian For Sale In Sector 106

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,825 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Central park 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central park 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Central park 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central park 3.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central park 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central park 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Central park 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central park 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!