4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

184 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raunak Centrum For Sale  In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,782 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,174 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹33,586 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.68 Crores
₹28,091 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹23,477 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Raghav Vista  Near Tilaknagar Train Station, Shell Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,125 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Gokul  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Flora For Sale In Chembur

Sidhivinayak Flora  Chembur ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Shanti Sadan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹24,009 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,897 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In National Trigun For Sale In Chembur

National Trigun  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹18,236 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,295 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Castle peak without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Castle peak, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Castle peak?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Castle peak.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Castle peak?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Castle peak is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Castle peak?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Castle peak. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!