4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perumbakkam , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perumbakkam , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ozone Greens For Sale  In Perumbakkam 1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand First City For Sale  In Casagrand First City1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Springs For Sale In Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Sagar Springs  Near Babaji Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar Main Rd, Jalladiampet, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens   Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Perumbakkam

Casagrand First City  near Gleneagles HealthCity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam

Brigade Morgan Heights  Opposite to Elcot Sez, OMR, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance mercury   Radiance Mercury Apartment Arasankalani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Aashira For Sale In Perumbakkam

Malles Aashira   Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Casagrand First City  Behind global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,139 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,961 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kcs Golden Lotus For Sale In Sholinganallur

KCS Golden Lotus  Near Babaji Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,501 per sq.ft.
66,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hanu Home Esha For Sale In Perumbakkam

Hanu Home Esha  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.36 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.31 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
47,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kamlesh Humming Tree For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Kamlesh Humming Tree  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.75 Lacs
₹4,771 per sq.ft.
40,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hanu Sunshine For Sale In Perumbakkam

Hanu Sunshine  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.55 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
36,996/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Apartment Type
3

KCS Golden Lotus  Golden lotus, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Sri Sankara For Sale In Medavakkam

Tranquil Sri Sankara  Tranquil Sri Sankara, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Haven For Sale In Perumbakkam

SR Haven  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Blessing clover fields without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blessing clover fields, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Blessing clover fields?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blessing clover fields.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Blessing clover fields?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blessing clover fields is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Blessing clover fields?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blessing clover fields. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!