4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bane Compound , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Bane Compound , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Pride For Sale In Girgaon

Sanghvi Aaditya Pride  adashiv Cross Ln, Charni Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Aaditya Pride For Sale  In Girgaon1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Nagar For Sale In Tardeo

Grant Road (W), near Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Komal Aurum Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Komal Aurum Heights  Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,131 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Nivas, Bharat Nagar For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Navyug Nivas, Bharat Nagar  Bharat Nagar, Grant Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹29,643 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Planet Godrej For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Planet Godrej  Keshavrao Khadye Marg, Sant Ghadge Maharaj Chowk, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹55,263 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Wadia St, Bane Compound, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹40,385 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,280 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Grand For Sale In Mumbai Central

Farukh Oomerbhoy Marg, Fortune Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹38,690 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Najmi House For Sale In Byculla

Sant Savata Mali Marg near Gloria Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.51 Crores
₹44,116 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹29,656 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dev Pooja For Sale In Tardeo

Altamount Road Near Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹80,808 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Navjivan For Sale In Malabar Hill

20, Nepean Sea Rd, Near Sai baba temple, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹44,643 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Grant Road East

Bharth nagar near Super Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale In Shapur Baug

Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, NEAR Queen Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Piramal Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Near Best Bill Payment Center, Sane Guruji Marg, Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.46 Crores
₹45,458 per sq.ft.
6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In J K Tower For Sale In Gamdevi

Goregaonkar Marg, Near Gamdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹50,781 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhatt chawl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhatt chawl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhatt chawl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhatt chawl.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhatt chawl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhatt chawl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhatt chawl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhatt chawl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!