4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kovur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kovur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Altis Ashraya, Mangadu For Sale  In Mangadu1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale  In Mangadu1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Prestige Bella Vista

Prestige Bella Vista  iyyapangal main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  opposite hyundai showroom porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  next to the Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Sri Pandian Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kalyani Thirumana Mandapam Mangadu (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Kalpathru For Sale In Kk Nagar

GP Kalpathru  KK Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹14,356 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal  Grace super market, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
89,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Divine City, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  srii pandi nagar near velammal scholo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram 122 West  Near Velammal Vidyalaya School, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASStepsstone Vatsa

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  67, Mangadu Rd, Karim Nagar, Pattur, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Asharya Mangadu A1506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Shriram City Rd, next to Velammal vidhyalaya Cyber, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,890 per sq.ft.
68,381/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
60,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Prestige Bella Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,641 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Anupam emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anupam emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Anupam emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anupam emerald.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anupam emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anupam emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Anupam emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anupam emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!