4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

89 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kalyan Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra Road1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Palm Dew For Sale In Hennur Gardens

ORION PALM DEW  Hennur Gardens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,541 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Swagath Castle  Flower Garden Rd, Babusabpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Rajatha Greens For Sale In Nagawara

Rajatha Greens Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale In Ring View Apartment

2JFV F46, 438, 6th B Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Murthy Residency For Sale In Nagavara

murthy residency  Murthys Residency Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sathya Carnation  Sathya Carnation, Bens Sathya Enclave, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Excellency For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sai Excellency   2nd Cross 2JJQ+CHR, Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Mansion For Sale In Hbr Layout

Crystal Mansion  HBR layout 5th block prakruthi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North Apartments For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

ICON North Apartments  13/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hmr Purple Elites For Sale In Hbr Layout

HMR Purple Elites  Punappa Layout, Hennur Gardens Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Horizon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saphire For Sale In Nagavara

Ds Max Saphire  DS MAX SAPHIRE, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout  25th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hennur Plaza For Sale In Hbr Layout

Hennur plaza  Hennur - New Airport Road Near AEE BEE TOTALGAZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Uniworth Classic For Sale In Hbr Layout

Slv Uniworth Classic  SLV UNIWORTH CLASSIC, Hennuru Rd, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Nagavara

9th Main Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, near Shree Hari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Akme divinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akme divinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Akme divinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akme divinity.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Akme divinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akme divinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Akme divinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akme divinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!