4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

188 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 65 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 65 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale  In Sector 661/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf course extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In M3m Merlin Tower 9

M3M Merlin  Joystreet AIPL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62  Emaar URBAN OASIS Golf Course Ext Rd near Banjara Market, Sector 62 Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹19,312 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  1121 Sector 89, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.66 Crores
₹19,957 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Estate By M3m For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Suncity, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Opposite Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aipl joy central without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aipl joy central, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aipl joy central?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aipl joy central.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aipl joy central?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aipl joy central is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aipl joy central?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aipl joy central. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!