4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Codename Ultra Hebbal  Kempapura, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Janya Gardenia For Sale In Kaveri Nagar,kaval Bairasandra

RT Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Horizon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Haven For Sale In Rt Nagar

Embassy Haven  15th Cross, RT nagar 2nd Block, Near Patel's Inn club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Crimson Apartments For Sale In Yelhanka

4H7F+C6, Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,206 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Rangam Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Rangam Residency  sree Rangama residency 1st main road Hebbal Bangalore-560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Ratan Apartments For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Ratan Apartments  Ratan Apartments, Taralabalu Rd, Muthappa Block, Krishnappa Block, Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sultanpalya

Sultanpalya Main Rd near SBI Branch Sultanpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Srishti Apartments, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Neelgagan-3 Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Private garden space and very close to Dmart and Manyatha Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments, Ganesha Block For Sale In Athmananda Colony Main Road

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Darshan, Rt Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Gagan Darshan, RT Nagar, Bangalore  64, Gagan Darshan, 10a, R. Krishnappa Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ahad arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahad arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ahad arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahad arcade.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ahad arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahad arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ahad arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahad arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!